FC Ylivieska II + III Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
15.09.2019 Vitonen Lohtaja, keskuskenttä LoVe - FC Y II
13.09.2019 Seiska Skogsvallen, Uudessakaarlepyyssä MunU - FC Y III
04.09.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - VetU
30.08.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - FC Goats
29.08.2019 Vitonen Purmo, Åvallen IFS - FC Y II
22.08.2019 Seiska Evijärvi, Keskusurheilukenttä EU - FC Y III
16.08.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - HBK/II
14.08.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - FC-92
09.08.2019 Seiska Forsby, Bollplan FoBK - FC Y III
08.08.2019 Vitonen Kronoby, Hovsala HBK - FC Y II
02.08.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - Väsymättömät
31.07.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - Golden Boys
27.07.2019 Vitonen Jakobstad, Östanpå nedre plan Kobolt BK - FC Y II
24.07.2019 Seiska Kokkola, Santahaka 1 Sääripotku/II - FC Y III
19.07.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - FoBK
17.07.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - LoVe/II
13.07.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - FC Ylivieska/I
05.07.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - MunU
03.07.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - LoVe
24.06.2019 Vitonen Veteli, Keskuskenttä VetU - FC Y II
20.06.2019 Seiska Kälviä, Keskuskenttä FC Goats - FC Y III
19.06.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - IFS
15.06.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - EU
08.06.2019 Vitonen Nivala, DEN-areena FC-92 - FC Y II
05.06.2019 Seiska Kronoby, Hovsala HBK/II - FC Y III
29.05.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y II - HBK
25.05.2019 Vitonen Ravirata, Ylivieska FC Y II - Kobolt BK
24.05.2019 Seiska Kaustinen, Urheilukenttä Väsymättömät - FC Y III
20.05.2019 Vitonen Jakobstad, Västerplan (konstgräs) Golden Boys - FC Y II
17.05.2019 Seiska Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Y III - Sääripotku/II
11.05.2019 Vitonen Safarin tekonurmi, Ylivieska FC Ylivieska/I - FC Y II
10.05.2019 Seiska Toholampi, Kuusiston kenttä LoVe/II - FC Y III
27.04.2019 Region's Cup Safarin tekonurmi FC Y II-III - K-Pallo Kalajoki
31.03.2019 Region's Cup Santahaka, Kokkola FC Y III - Oulaisten Huima
FC Ylivieska II + III
Kategoriat